PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:22:43 |
45,16 |
2 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:13 |
|
3 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:20 |
|
4 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:35 |
|
5 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
00:36 |
|
6 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:38 |
|
7 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:44 |
|
8 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:00 |
|
9 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:03 |
|
10 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:05 |
|
11 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:06 |
|
12 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:07 |
|
13 |
EHRLICH Emily |
USA |
USA |
01:09 |
|
14 |
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:11 |
|
15 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:15 |
|
16 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:20 |
|
17 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:21 |
|
18 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:22 |
|
19 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:25 |
|
20 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:26 |
|
21 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:26 |
|
22 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:29 |
|
23 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
01:38 |
|
24 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:38 |
|
25 |
SHAFI Alia |
USA |
USA |
01:40 |
|
26 |
EASLER Maeghan |
USA |
USA |
01:42 |
|
27 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:44 |
|
28 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:45 |
|
29 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
01:52 |
|
30 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:54 |
|
31 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
01:54 |
|
32 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:55 |
|
33 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:56 |
|
34 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:57 |
|
35 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:58 |
|
36 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:58 |
|
37 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:59 |
|
38 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:00 |
|
39 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:00 |
|
40 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
02:03 |
|
41 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
02:07 |
|
42 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:10 |
|
43 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:10 |
|
44 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:14 |
|
45 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
02:14 |
|
46 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:18 |
|
47 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:19 |
|
48 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
USA |
02:22 |
|
49 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
02:23 |
|
50 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
USA |
02:24 |
|
51 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:25 |
|
52 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:25 |
|
53 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
02:28 |
|
54 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:31 |
|
55 |
LINTHOUDT Jade |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:32 |
|
56 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:33 |
|
57 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
02:34 |
|
58 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
02:35 |
|
59 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:36 |
|
60 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:38 |
|
61 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:41 |
|
62 |
MERTENS Fiona |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
02:41 |
|
63 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:43 |
|
64 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:44 |
|
65 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:46 |
|
66 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:46 |
|
67 |
GRIT Ilse |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
02:48 |
|
68 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:52 |
|
69 |
MAES Sara |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
02:52 |
|
70 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:55 |
|
71 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
02:56 |
|
72 |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
02:59 |
|
73 |
KLINGE Ellen Højlund |
DEN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
03:01 |
|
74 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
03:09 |
|
75 |
DE GROOT Marieke |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
03:13 |
|
76 |
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita |
ESP |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
03:16 |
|
77 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
03:19 |
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
03:24 |
|
79 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
03:39 |
|
80 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
03:39 |
|
81 |
LENAERS Jade |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
03:46 |
|
82 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:48 |
|
83 |
LACOMPTE Amber |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
03:49 |
|
84 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
03:51 |
|
85 |
DE GRAVE Britt |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
03:58 |
|
86 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
04:04 |
|
87 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
04:06 |
|
88 |
VEERMAN Deborah |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
04:12 |
|
89 |
BENTVELD Leonie |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
04:28 |
|
90 |
DE ROECK Naomi |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
04:29 |
|
91 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
04:37 |
|
92 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:39 |
|
93 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
04:55 |
|
94 |
BAELE Lotte |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
05:06 |
|
95 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
05:07 |
|
DNS |
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
DNS |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
|
DNS |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
|
|
DNS |
SAP Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
DNS |
VERHOEVEN Suzanne |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach Etappe 3b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
08:14:57 |
|
2 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:24 |
|
3 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:24 |
|
4 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:52 |
|
5 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:05 |
|
6 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:25 |
|
7 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:27 |
|
8 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:29 |
|
9 |
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:37 |
|
10 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:41 |
|
11 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:42 |
|
12 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
01:42 |
|
13 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:43 |
|
14 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:54 |
|
15 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:56 |
|
16 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:07 |
|
17 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:15 |
|
18 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:23 |
|
19 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:24 |
|
20 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
02:24 |
|
21 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:42 |
|
22 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
02:46 |
|
23 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
USA |
02:52 |
|
24 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
03:04 |
|
25 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
03:04 |
|
26 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:11 |
|
27 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:12 |
|
28 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
03:17 |
|
29 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
03:24 |
|
30 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
03:25 |
|
31 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:27 |
|
32 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:38 |
|
33 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
03:41 |
|
34 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
03:42 |
|
35 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:44 |
|
36 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:46 |
|
37 |
LINTHOUDT Jade |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
03:54 |
|
38 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:58 |
|
39 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
04:15 |
|
40 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:20 |
|
41 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
04:20 |
|
42 |
EASLER Maeghan |
USA |
USA |
04:25 |
|
43 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
04:27 |
|
44 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
04:42 |
|
45 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:54 |
|
46 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
05:13 |
|
47 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
05:17 |
|
48 |
EHRLICH Emily |
USA |
USA |
05:18 |
|
49 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
05:24 |
|
50 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
05:27 |
|
51 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
05:28 |
|
52 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
05:29 |
|
53 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
05:41 |
|
54 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
05:47 |
|
55 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
05:49 |
|
56 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
05:54 |
|
57 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
05:58 |
|
58 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
06:12 |
|
59 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
06:18 |
|
60 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
06:27 |
|
61 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
06:27 |
|
62 |
SHAFI Alia |
USA |
USA |
06:28 |
|
63 |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
06:38 |
|
64 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
06:40 |
|
65 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
06:52 |
|
66 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
07:01 |
|
67 |
MAES Sara |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
07:14 |
|
68 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
07:35 |
|
69 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
07:48 |
|
70 |
GRIT Ilse |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
07:52 |
|
71 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
07:59 |
|
72 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
08:00 |
|
73 |
LENAERS Jade |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
08:09 |
|
74 |
DE ROECK Naomi |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
08:23 |
|
75 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
08:34 |
|
76 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:10 |
|
77 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
09:11 |
|
78 |
DE GROOT Marieke |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
10:10 |
|
79 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
10:38 |
|
80 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
USA |
10:46 |
|
81 |
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita |
ESP |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
10:52 |
|
82 |
VEERMAN Deborah |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
11:58 |
|
83 |
MERTENS Fiona |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
12:28 |
|
84 |
BENTVELD Leonie |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
12:55 |
|
85 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
13:35 |
|
86 |
DE GRAVE Britt |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
13:59 |
|
87 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
14:27 |
|
88 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
15:09 |
|
89 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
15:22 |
|
90 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
16:10 |
|
91 |
KLINGE Ellen Højlund |
DEN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
16:11 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
16:16 |
|
93 |
BAELE Lotte |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
18:42 |
|
94 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
22:36 |
|
95 |
LACOMPTE Amber |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
22:59 |
|